top of page

Only classes with space available, in the dancer's age group will be shown during registration. Be sure the dancer's D.O.B. is listed correctly.
Competitive Level and Advanced Level Classes will not appear during online registration. TEXT the studio directors for an evaluation for competitive/adv classes.
If you are looking for a specific class
that's not coming up as an option during registration, please TEXT 727-409-7533
Text us for a 
FREE TRIAL CLASS.

Ages 2-5 Tiny Tots Ballet & Tap Combination Class

5:00 PM Friday

10:15 AM Saturday

Classes

Ages 5-7  Ballet (Light BlueLeotard) 10:15 AM Saturday

Ages 5-7  Ballet & Tap (Light Blue Leotard) 4:00 PM Monday

Ages 5-7  Pee-Wee Jazz Team (Teamwear) 4:00 PM Tuesday & Thursday

Ages 6-11 Acrobatics 5:00 PM Monday

Ages 6-11 Acrobatics 5:00 PM Tuesday 

Ages 6-11 Jazz 12:00 PM Saturday

Ages 6-11 Jazz 4:00 PM Tuesday

Ages 7-11 Aerial Arts 1:00 PM Saturday

Ages 8-11 Little Shakers Lyrical Team 4:00 PM Monday

Ages 7-11 Little Shakers Contemporary 4:00 PM Wednesday

Ages 8-11 Tap I  4:00 PM Wednesday

Ages 8-11 Ballet II  4:00 PM Monday

Ages 8-11 Ballet I & II  11:00 AM Saturday

Ages 8-11 Little Shakers Jazz Team 4:00 PM Thursday

Ages 8-11 Little Shakers Hip Hop 4:00 PM Friday

Ages 8-13 Ballet III (Black Leotard) 5:00 PM Monday & Wednesday 

Ages 8+    Acro Team 5:00 PM Tuesday

Ages 8-18  Production Team 5:00 PM Thursday & 11:00 AM Saturday

Ages 10+  Dazzlers Lyrical Team 6:00 PM Monday

Ages 10+  Dazzlers Contemporary Team 6:00 PM Tuesday

Ages 10+  Dazzlers Hip Hop Team 6:00 PM Thursday

Ages 12+  Acrobatics 6:00 PM Wednesday

Ages 12+  Ballet I & II  12:00 PM Saturday

Ages 13+  Aerial Arts Level II  7:00 PM Wednesday

Ages 13+  Ballet III  4:00 PM Monday & Wednesday

Ages 13+  Elite Lyrical Team 6:00 PM Monday

Ages 13+  Jazz 3:00 PM Monday

Ages 13+  Elite Contemporary Team 6:00 PM Tuesday

Ages 13+  Style Changes (Teen - Adult) 7:00 PM Tuesday

Ages 13+  Lyrical (Teen - Adult) 7:00 PM Wednesday

Ages 13+  Contemporary 3:00 PM Thursday

Ages 13+  Elite Hip Hop Team 6:00 PM Thursday

Ages 13+  Aerial Arts Level  7:00 PM Thursday

Ages 13+  Tap II  7:00 PM Thursday

Ages 13+  Acro & Aerial Arts 3:00 PM Friday 

Ages 13+  Aerial Arts 1:00 PM Saturday

bottom of page